MADINAH CAPITAL LIMITED, Horam

MADINAH CAPITAL LIMITED
Paygate
TN21 0JE Horam
East Sussex England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
MADINAH CAPITAL LIMITED
Reg. office address
PAYGATE, TN21 0JE, HORAM, EAST SUSSEX
Company Number
09058709
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
PHAROS SHARIA LIMITED
SIC Code
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Date of Incorporation
27 May 2014
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Nearby similar companies

  1. UNIT 11 BURNT OAK BUSINESS PARK
    TN21 0NL  Waldron
  2. Monkhurst House
    TN21 8QR  Sandy Cross
  3. 12 Magnolia Close
    TN21 8YF  Heathfield
  4. 5 GEERSWOOD COTTAGES, GHYLL ROAD
    TN21 0AH  Heathfield
  5. Holbrook Cottage, Cross In Hand
    TN21 0LU  Cross In Hand
  6. 3 FAIROAK CLOSE
    TN21 8HB  Heathfield
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry